Bundle
All four courses in one purchase
The whole path from “what do I actually want?” to a goal you work on every week, with interactive exercises and a critical AI coach who makes you think deeper.
$229$356 separately
You save $127
The purchase is not open yet. The wheel of life is free and works already.
What you get
Interactive exercises
You do not just watch. In every lesson you fill something in yourself: your reasons, your wheel of life, your goal, your first step.
A critical AI coach
Direct feedback on what you write, with follow-up questions. It makes you think deeper, put it into better words and get to the core: what do you really want?
Short video lessons
Every lesson starts with a short video and a real life example, so you know why you are doing the exercise before you do it.
See how it works


How the four courses build on each other
- 1
Know what you want
Know what you want and turn it into a goal that works. You end with a goal that is positive, specific and yours, and a first step you have already taken.
$59 · 3 modules, 14 lessons · See the course
- 2
Calm and focus
Less noise in your head, more attention for what matters.
$99 · Still being made · See the course
- 3
Action and follow-through
From knowing to doing, and keep doing.
$99 · Still being made · See the course
- 4
Leading your life
Lead yourself and bring others along.
$99 · Still being made · See the course
Pay once, keep access
Bought separately
- Know what you want$59
- Calm and focus$99
- Action and follow-through$99
- Leading your life$99
- Together$356
The bundle
- All four courses$229
- 12 months of AI coach per courseincluded
- You save$127
You pay once and have access for as long as the course exists. The AI coach is included for 12 months per course, with a daily limit.
Who it is for
People who feel stuck or do not know what they really want, and entrepreneurs, freelancers, managers and anyone who influences others. Practical and down to earth, not athletic and not spiritual.
Good to know
When can I buy it?
The purchase is not open yet and the lessons of courses 2, 3 and 4 are still being made. Start with the free wheel of life, then you are ready.
What do I get besides the videos?
Interactive exercises you fill in yourself, with direct feedback from a critical AI coach. Everything is saved in your account, together with your progress and your own results.
Is it therapy or financial advice?
No. It is training. For complaints, see a professional. Where money comes up, it is about attitude and habit.
Training, not therapy. No financial advice. 12 months of AI coach per course, with a daily limit.