Bundle

All four courses in one purchase

The whole path from “what do I actually want?” to a goal you work on every week, with interactive exercises and a critical AI coach who makes you think deeper.

$229$356 separately

You save $127

The purchase is not open yet. The wheel of life is free and works already.

What you get

1

Interactive exercises

You do not just watch. In every lesson you fill something in yourself: your reasons, your wheel of life, your goal, your first step.

2

A critical AI coach

Direct feedback on what you write, with follow-up questions. It makes you think deeper, put it into better words and get to the core: what do you really want?

3

Short video lessons

Every lesson starts with a short video and a real life example, so you know why you are doing the exercise before you do it.

See how it works

The wheel of life with sliders and a chart
The wheel of lifeScore eight areas of your life and watch the picture change. This part is free.
A lesson with a short video
A lessonA short video, then the exercise below it, saved in your account as you go.

How the four courses build on each other

  1. 1

    Know what you want

    Know what you want and turn it into a goal that works. You end with a goal that is positive, specific and yours, and a first step you have already taken.

    $59 · 3 modules, 14 lessons · See the course

  2. 2

    Calm and focus

    Less noise in your head, more attention for what matters.

    $99 · Still being made · See the course

  3. 3

    Action and follow-through

    From knowing to doing, and keep doing.

    $99 · Still being made · See the course

  4. 4

    Leading your life

    Lead yourself and bring others along.

    $99 · Still being made · See the course

Pay once, keep access

Bought separately

  • Know what you want$59
  • Calm and focus$99
  • Action and follow-through$99
  • Leading your life$99
  • Together$356

The bundle

  • All four courses$229
  • 12 months of AI coach per courseincluded
  • You save$127

You pay once and have access for as long as the course exists. The AI coach is included for 12 months per course, with a daily limit.

Who it is for

People who feel stuck or do not know what they really want, and entrepreneurs, freelancers, managers and anyone who influences others. Practical and down to earth, not athletic and not spiritual.

Good to know

When can I buy it?

The purchase is not open yet and the lessons of courses 2, 3 and 4 are still being made. Start with the free wheel of life, then you are ready.

What do I get besides the videos?

Interactive exercises you fill in yourself, with direct feedback from a critical AI coach. Everything is saved in your account, together with your progress and your own results.

Is it therapy or financial advice?

No. It is training. For complaints, see a professional. Where money comes up, it is about attitude and habit.

Training, not therapy. No financial advice. 12 months of AI coach per course, with a daily limit.